Registration / Anmeldung

Please use the following form to register for the open races, Young Guns Series, World Masters Series for W/M35, and Trail-O.

If your country is not listed please send an e-mail to registration2019@mtbo-deutschland.de. No entries via e-mail will be accepted, however, if you have questions regarding your registration, don't hesitate to ask us.

Bitte nutze das folgende Formular um Dich für die Offenen Rennen, Young Guns, World Masters Serie für W/M35, E-Bike und den Trail-O anzumelden.

Solltest Du Fragen zur Anmeldung haben kannst Du uns gern schreiben: registration2019@mtbo-deutschland.de. Es können jedoch keine Meldungen per E-Mail angenommen werden.

 
Gender*
 
Trail-O
Please add 5 and 2.
First name Last name Club or Town SportIdent Middle Long Mass start Sprint Trail-O
Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi n/a not this day not this day not this day not this day yes
Charlotte Anders ESV Bitterfeld 236120 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 yes
Benett Anders ESV Bitterfeld 236121 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 yes
Sergey Apatenkov St Petersburg 100x24 Rent not this day not this day not this day not this day no
Sergey Apatenkov St Petersburg 100x24 Rent M35 (WMS) M35 (WMS) Open W/M21 (W/M35) M35 (Open M21) no
Walther Baum ESV Dresden 8076076 not this day M-17 (Young Guns) not this day M-17 no
Walther Baum ESV Dresden MTBO 8076076 not this day M-17 (Young Guns) Open M-17 M-17 no
Robert Becherer ESV Bitterfeld 236128 not this day not this day not this day M35 (Open M21) no
Jiri Bouchal KOS Slavia Plzen 8663206 not this day M35 (WMS) not this day not this day no
Vendula Bouchalova KOS Slavia Plzen 8663206 not this day not this day not this day Open W21 no
Natali Chamrada Gigant orienteering 8656746 W-17 (Young Guns) W-17 (Young Guns) not this day W-17 no
Anke Dannowski Preetzer TSV no not this day not this day not this day not this day yes
Loic Dequiedt ESV Dresden 8635837 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 yes
Frank Dequiedt ESV Dresden 8667654 Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) M35 (Open M21) yes
Frank Dequiedt (Korrektur) ESV Dresden 8667654 M35 (WMS) M35 (WMS) Open W/M21 (W/M35) M35 (Open M21) yes
Jürgen Ehms Usv Jena 7203188 Open M21 Open M21 not this day not this day no
ANGEL GARCIA Federacion Española de Orientacion 8010485 Open M21 not this day not this day not this day no
Ralf Haberecht ESV Bitterfeld 236119 not this day not this day not this day M35 (Open M21) no
Per Hähnel OL Team Wehrsdorf 8301405 M-14 M-14 M-14 E-Bike no
Per Hähnel OL Team Wehrsdorf 8301405 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 no
Ron Hähnel OL Team Wehrsdorf 7040167 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 no
Berit Hähnel OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8040107 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 no
Patrick Reibert Hansen Hilleroed 8030304 M-17 (Young Guns) M-17 (Young Guns) Open M-17 M-17 no
Jack Hay OC München 8102007 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 no
Josef Herrmann OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8150105 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 no
Tereza Kadlecová YETTI Vejprty 8656571 W-17 (Young Guns) M-17 (Young Guns) W-14 W-14 no
Tomáš Kamaryt Kos Pilsen 8662312 not this day Open M21 not this day Open M21 no
Carsten Keller HSV Zwönitz, Abteilung Leichtathletik 440410 Open M21 not this day not this day not this day no
Mike Kindermann OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7722401 , falls nur SIAC zulässig bitte zur Miete Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) Open M21 no
Benjamin Klammt ESV Bitterfeld 236131 not this day not this day not this day M35 (Open M21) no
Max Klopfer Sachsen 90 Werdau 8282829 not this day not this day not this day not this day no
Max Klopfer sachsen 90 Werdau 8282829 not this day M/W-11 not this day M/W-11 no
Kari Kokkinen Lahden Taimi SIAC to rent M35 (WMS) M35 (WMS) not this day M35 (WMS) yes
Ralph Körner OLV Landshut 8099000 M35 (WMS) not this day not this day not this day no
Alexey Kupriyanov Horoshevo 8646232 Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) Open M21 no
Maria Kupriyanova Msk o’len 9059059 W-17 (Young Guns) not this day Open W-17 W-17 no
Steffen Liehr SV Sachsen 90 Werdau rent not this day not this day Open W/M21 (W/M35) not this day no
Steffen Liehr sachsen 90 Werdau 320045 not this day not this day Open W/M21 (W/M35) not this day no
Olga Limonova St Petersburg Rent W35 (WMS) W35 (WMS) Open W/M21 (W/M35) W35 (Open W21) yes
Frank Lucassen ESV Dresden 8260502 not this day M-17 (Young Guns) not this day M-17 no
Thomas Lucassen ESV Dresden 8031006 not this day M-14 not this day M-14 no
Frank Lucassen ESV Dresden 8260502 M-17 (Young Guns) M-17 (Young Guns) Open M-17 M-17 yes
Thomas Lucassen ESV Dresden 8031006 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 yes
Ute Lucassen ESV Dresden 1416655 not this day not this day not this day not this day yes
Gregor Lusky ESV Dresden 2058060 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 yes
Vladimír Malinak CZECH MTBO masters 8662677 Open M21 not this day not this day Open M21 no
Elena Malkova Post SV Dresden 7201230 W35 (WMS) W35 (WMS) not this day not this day no
Juan Francisco Marín Vargas Federación Española de Orientación 8643490 Open M21 not this day not this day not this day no
Javier Muñoz Guerrero C.D. Altair 8647686 Open M21 not this day not this day not this day no
Robert Niebsch Dresden 8662449 Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) not this day no
Alexis Pauly CMO 9008009 not this day Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) Open M21 no
Luisa Pospiskova CZECH MTBO masters 8663184 Open W21 Open W21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) Open W21 no
Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec 8632314 W35 (WMS) W35 (WMS) Open W/M21 (W/M35) W35 (Open W21) no
Marcus Reichel ESV Dresden 8050108 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 yes
Anke Reichel Dresden 2058066 not this day not this day not this day not this day yes
Thomas Reichel Dresden 1416660 not this day not this day not this day not this day yes
Justus Richter USG Chemnitz 8310391 Open M21 not this day not this day not this day no
Gunnar Rupsch Radschlag Chemnitz 8000922 Open M21 not this day not this day not this day no
Anton Ryzhov ESV Dresden 8284828 Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) Open M21 yes
Diana Salikhova St Petersburg 100x24 Rent not this day not this day not this day not this day no
Diana Salikhova St Petersburg 100x24 Rent W35 (WMS) W35 (WMS) Open W/M21 (W/M35) W35 (Open W21) no
peter Schmidt ESV Dresden 8220562 not this day not this day not this day M35 (Open M21) no
Renée Schwartz OSC Kassel 1676767 W35 (WMS) W35 (WMS) Open W/M21 (W/M35) not this day yes
Jens-Tinko Siebert OLV Potsdam 8670964 Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) M35 (Open M21) no
Ferdinand Siebert Nuthetal 8670956 not this day Open M21 not this day not this day no
Sylvia Thomas OL-Team Wehrsdorf 8060669 W35 (WMS) W35 (WMS) Open W/M21 W35 (WMS) no
Martin Thorwart Preetzer TSV no not this day not this day not this day not this day yes
Irina Timokhina Horoshevo 8648645 W-20 (Young Guns) W-20 (Young Guns) Open W-20 W-20 no
Eduard Tomashevski Novosibirsk 8006900 Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) Open M21 no
Röhner Uwe Berlin 8662646 not this day not this day not this day not this day yes
Stella Varotti Eridano Adventure asd 7003221 Open W21 Open W21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) Open W21 no
Aubin Villar Thiery Noyon Course Orientation 8120606 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 no
Faustine Villar Thiery Noyon Course Orientation 8260808 W-14 W-14 W-14 W-14 no
Lukas Wilms Kiel 8150678 M35 (WMS) M35 (WMS) Open W/M21 M35 (WMS) yes
Greta Winter SV Robotron dresden 6405 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 no
Ole Winter SV Robotron Dresden 6431 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 M/W-11 no
Alberto Zambiasi Punto K Orienteering SIAC to rent M35 (WMS) M35 (WMS) not this day not this day no
Anatoly Zelenin USV TU Dresden 8210593 Open M21 Open M21 Open W/M21 (W/M35) not this day no